Subpages
ZOOM Welcome page
 
 
 
 
The ZOOM meeting program is is available for all District 9510 Clubs and Program Committees.
 
Below is a Calendar which will highlight 'On-Line Meetings' that have been scheduled by various Clubs.
 
To Book a meeting time,  please email the District ZOOM Manager   Graham Fussen  ZOOM@Rotary9510.org          
 
 
ZOOM Meeting - Setup links and Support
Please click here  
      
- if you have any difficulty please contact the Webmaster  (Full Contact Details are in your District Directory). 

The Calendar below will show Scheduled Bookings for using  ZOOM Communications.
 
 
Date Time
Committee
or Host
Meeting Number
or Subject 
       
       
   Thursday 14th January 2021   7:00pm - 9:00pm   Linley Shine   Area 2 Presidents meeting
       
       
  Thursday 10th December   7:00pm - 9:00pm    Linley Shine   Area 2 Presidents meeting
       
       
  Thursday 12th November   7:00pm - 9:00pm   Linley Shine   Area 2 Presidents meeting
  Thursday 12th November   12:30pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
       
       
  Thursday 29th October   12:30pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
       
  Thursday 15th October      
  Thursday 15th October   12:30pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
       
  Thursday 8th October   7:00pm - 9:00pm    Linley Shine    Area 2 Presidents meeting
  Thursday 8th October   12:30pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
       
  Thursday 1st October   12:30pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
       
 Thursday 24th September  8:00am - 10:30am   Katrina Ball   Adelaide Light Board Meeting
       
  Thursday 17th September    12:30pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
       
  Thursday 10th September    7:00pm - 9:00pm   Linley Shine   Area 2 Presidents meeting
  Thursday 10th September   12:30pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
        
   Tuesday 1st September   4:00pm - 5:30pm  Peter Thomas (Barossa Club)  PNG Grant Project
       
       
  Friday 28th August   8:00pm - 10pm   Eryn Halls   Elizabeth Rotary Club
       
       
   Friday 21st August   8:00pm - 10pm   Eryn Halls   Elizabeth Rotary Club
   Friday 21st August   11:00am - 12:00 noon   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
       
       
  Thursday 20th August   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Jasmina Banu   AURC - ACRC Networking Blitz & Exec Masterclass Meeting
  Thursday 20th August  12:30pm - 2:00pm  Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central
        
  Saturday 15th August   12pm - 2pm    Jasmina Banu   Rotaract Cooking Class: Venezuela
       
  Friday 14th August   8:00pm - 10pm   Eryn Halls   Elizabeth Rotary Club
       
  Thursday 13th August   7:00pm - 9:00pm   Linley Shine    Area 2 Presidents meeting
       
  Friday 7th August  8:00pm - 10pm  Eryn Halls   Elizabeth Rotary Club
       
  Thursday 6th August   6:00pm - 8:00pm  Jasmina  Banu     AURC General Meeting
       
  Thursday 6th August   11:45am to 1:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane   Adelaide Central Club (International Speaker)
       
        
  Monday 3rd August  6:00pm - 8:00pm   Jasmina  Banu  AURC Executive Meeting
       
  Friday 31st July  3:30pm - 5:30pm    Jasmina  Banu  AURC - Nakivale RC Meeting
       
 Thursday 30th July     1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting
       
  Tuesday 28th July   6:15pm - 7:15pm   Russell Green   Regency Park Rotary
       
  Sunday 26th July   4:30pm - 6:30pm   Jasmina Banu  AURC - Nakivale RC Meeting
       
  Thursday 23rd July   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Jasmina Banu   AURC Social Night
  Thursday 23rd July   12:30pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin Lane   Adelaide Central  coffee & chat meeting
       
       
  Wednesday 22nd July   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Barrie Trevarrow   Prospect Rotary
       
  Tuesday 21st July    6:15pm - 7:15pm   Russell Green   Regency Park Rotary
        
  Saturday 18th July   12pm - 2pm    Jasmina Banu  Adelaide University Rotaract Club  Cooking Class
       
       
  Thursday 16th July  6:00pm - 8:00pm   Jasmina Banu   AURC Professional Development Meeting
 Thursday 16th July     1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting
       
  Tuesday 14th July   6:15pm - 7:15pm   Russell Green   Regency Park Rotary
  Tuesday 14th July   3:30pm - 5:00pm   Peter Thomas  Peter Thomas  Foundation Grant PNG
       
 Saturday 11 July  10:30 - 11:30am    Lenard Sciancalepore   Adelaide University Rotaract  (pancake breakfast) 
       
  Thursday 9th July   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Jasmina Banu  AURC General Meeting
 Thursday 9th July  7:30am to 9:30am   Julie Campbell  Adelaide Light
       
  Wednesday 8th July  6:30pm - 8:30pm  Nick Tyllis  Alice Springs Rotary
       
  Tuesday 7th July   6:15pm - 7:15pm   Russell Green   Regency Park Rotary
  Tuesday 7th July  5:00pm - 6:00pm   Jasmina Banu   Breadtags for Wheelchairs Meeting
       
 Monday  6th July  6:00pm - 8:00pm   Jasmina Banu  AURC Executive Meeting
       
 Thursday  2nd  July     1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting
       
       
  Wednesday 1st July    7:30pm - 8:30pm    Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
 Wednesday 1st July   6:00pm - 7:15pm     Barrie Trevarrow   Prospect Rotary
  Wednesday 1st July  3:00pm - 4:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore    Adelaide University Rotaract Club (Cultural Night meeting)
       
       
 Tuesday 30th June   6:15pm - 8:30pm  Russell Green   Regency Park Rotary  Changeover
       
  Monday 29th June   5pm - 7pm    Jasmina Banu   Adelaide University Rotaract Club -  Cultural Night Meeting
       
 Friday 26th June   7:00pm - 8:30pm    Eryn Halls   Elizabeth Rotary
       
  Thursday 25th June   12:30 - 2:00pm  Glenda Sherwin-lane   Adelaide Central metting
 Thursday 25th June  7:30am to 9:30am    Katrina Ball  Adelaide Light  & Board Meeting
       
 Wednesday 24th June     7:30pm - 8:30pm    Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
  Wednesday 24th June   6:00pm - 7:15pm     Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary
       
 Tuesday 23rd June   6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
  Tuesday 23rd June   4:30pm - 6:00pm   Jasmina Banu  Adelaide University Rotaract Club
       
 Thursday 18th June  6:00pm - 8:00pm  Jasmina Banu  AURC Rotaract Social Night
 Thursday 18th June     1:00pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting
       
  Wednesday 17th June     7:30pm - 8:30pm   Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
 Wednesday 17th June   6:00pm - 7:15pm   Barrie Trevarrow   Prospect Rotary
       
         
 Tuesday 16th June  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green   Regency Park Rotary
 Tuesday 16th June  2:00pm - 3:00pm  Glenda Shgerwin Lane  Adelaide Central Club
       
  Monday 15th June  5:00pm - 7:00pm  Jasmina Banu   Cultural Night Meeting
       
  Saturday 13th June  12:00pm - 2:00pm   Jasmina Banu   Rotaract Cooking Class: Japan
 
     
 Friday 12th June  7:00pm - 8:30pm    Eryn Halls   Elizabeth Rotary
       
 Thursday 11th June  6:00pm - 8:00pm    Jasmina Banu   AURC Professional Development Meeting
 Thursday 11th June  7:30am to 9:30am   Katrina Ball   Adelaide Light  Meeting
       
  Wednesday 10th June   7:30pm - 8:30pm   Julia Merkel    Henley Beach Rotary
 Wednesday 10th June     1:00pm - 2:00pm   Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central
         
 Tuesday 9th June   6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
 Tuesday 9th June  1:00pm - 2:00pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane   Adelaide Central
       
  Friday 5th June  7:00pm - 8:30pm      Eryn Halls  Elizabeth Rotary
   Friday 5th June   4:30pm 6:00pm  Jasmina Banu   AURC-Nakivale Rotaract Club Meeting
       
       
 Thursday 4th June  6:00pm - 8:00pm    Jasmina Banu   AURC General Meeting
 Thursday  4th  June     1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting
       
  Wednesday 3rd June   7:30pm - 8:30pm    Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
  Wednesday 3rd June   6:00pm - 7:15pm   Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary
       
         
 Tuesday 2nd June   6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
 Monday 1st June  6:00pm - 8:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract Club (Exec meeting)
       
       
 Friday 29th May   7:00pm - 8:30pm    Eryn Halls  Elizabeth Rotary
  Friday 29th May  4:30pm - 6:00pm  Jasmina Banu  Adelaide University Rotaract Club-Nakivale Rotaract Club Meeting
       
  Thursday 28th May   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore   Adelaide University Rotaract
  Thursday 28th May  10:00am - 11:30am   Katrina Ball  Adelaide Light  -  Cancer fundraising morning tea 
 Thursday 28th May   7:30am to 9:30am   Katrina Ball   Adelaide Light & Board Meeting
       
       
   Wednesday 27th May   7:30pm - 8:30pm   Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
  Wednesday 27th May  6:00pm - 7:15pm  Barrie Trevarrow   Prospect Rotary
       
 Tuesday 26th May   6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
  Friday 22nd May  2:00pm - 4:00pm  Jasmina Banu  Adelaide University Rotaract Club Executive Interview
       
  Thursday 21st May   6:00pm - 8:00pm    Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract
 Thursday 21st May      1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting   Celebration Dinner 
       
  Wednesday 20th May  7:30pm - 8:30pm    Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
  Wednesday 20th May  6:00pm - 7:15pm   Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary
       
         
 Tuesday 19th May  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
 Saturday 16th May  12:00pm - 2:00pm  Jasmina Banu   Adelaide University Rotaract Club Cooking Class
       
  Friday 15th May   7:00pm - 8:30pm    Eryn Halls  Elizabeth Rotary
  Friday 15th May  4:30pm - 6:00pm   Jasmina Banu   Adelaide University Rotaract Club-Nakivale Rotaract Club Meeting
  Friday 15th May  2:30 - 3:30pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide Uni Rotaract - Adelaide City Council Meeting
       
       
  Thursday 14th May   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore   Adelaide University Rotaract  Profession Dev (Resume Writing & Cover Letter)
 Thursday 14th May   7:30am to 9:30am   Katrina Ball   Adelaide Light  meeting
       
       
  Wednesday 13th May    7:30pm - 8:30pm   Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
 Wednesday 13th May  6:00pm - 7:15pm   Barrie Trevarrow   Prospect Rotary
       
       
  Tuesday 12th May  7:30pm - 9:00pm   Andrew Woolford   Northern Yorke Peninsula  Board Meeting
 Tuesday 12th May  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
 Monday 11th May  6:00pm - 8:00pm  Jasmina Banu   AURC Cultural Night Meeting
       
       
  Friday 8th May   7:00pm - 8:30pm   Eryn Halls  Elizabeth Rotary
  Friday 8th May   4:30pm to 6:00pm   Jasmina Banu   Adelaide University Rotaract Club-Nakivale Rotaract Club Meeting
       
  Thursday 7th May  6:00pm - 8:00pm       Adelaide University Rotaract
  Thursday 7th May  1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane   Adelaide Central Club meeting
       
  Wednesday 6th May  7:30pm - 8:30pm  Julia Merkel  Henley Beach Rotary
  Wednesday 6th May  6:00pm - 7:15pm   Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary (International Committee Robert Roocke)
         
       
       
       
 Tuesday 5th May  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
       
  Monday 4th May  8:15am - 10:00pm   Barrie Trevarrow   Prospect Rotary
 Monday 4th May   6:00pm - 8:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract Club (Exec Meeting)
       
  Sunday 3rd May   10:30am -   Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract  (pancake breakfast) 
       
       
       
 Thursday 30th April   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract
 Thursday 30th April  1:00pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin-Lane
 Adelaide Central meeting
       
       
 Wednesday 29th April    7:30pm - 8:30pm  Julia Merkel  Henley Beach Rotary
 Wednesday 29th April  6:00pm - 7:15pm  Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary
       
       
 Tuesday 28th April  7:30pm - 9:00pm   Mic Russo  Whyalla Rotary Club
 Tuesday 28th April  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
  Monday 27th April  6:00pm - 8:00pm   Jasmina Banu  Adelaide University Rotaract  (cultural meeting)
       
  Sunday 26th April  5:00pm - 7:00pm   Jeff Cluse  Prospect Rotary 
       
 Saturday 25th April  12:00pm -  Lenard Sciancalepore  Rotaract Cooking Class:  Kwati
       
 Thursday 23rd April  7:30pm - 9:00pm  Bron Anderson  Gawler Light Rotary Club
 Thursday 23rd April     1:00pm - 2:30pm   Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting
 Thursday 23rd April  7:30am to 9:30am   Katrina Ball  Adelaide Light  & Board Meeting
       
       
 Wednesday 22nd April  7:30pm - 8:30pm   Julia Merkel   Henley Beach Rotary
 Wednesday 22nd April   6:00pm - 7:15pm   Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary
  Wednesday 22nd April  4:30pm - 5:30pm   Lenard Sciancalepore   meeting with our Ugandan sister club 
       
       
 Tuesday 21st April  7:30pm - 8:30pm   David Johnston  Port Lincoln Rotary
 Tuesday 21st April  6:15pm - 7:15pm   Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
 Tuesday 21st April  4:30pm - 5:30pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary    Corolla Capers
       
 Thursday 16th April  6:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide Uni Rotaract: Breadtags for Wheelchairs
       
 Wednesday 15th April  7:30pm - 8:30pm  Julia Merkel  Henley Beach Rotary
 Wednesday 15th April  6:00pm - 7:15pm  Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary
       
 Tuesday 14th April  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
 Monday 13th April  6:00pm - 8:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore   Adelaide University Rotaract Club  Cultural Night committee
       
 Thursday 9th April  8:30pm - 9:30pm   David Johnston  Port Lincoln Rotary
 Thursday 9th April  6:00pm - 8:00pm    Lenard Sciancalepore    Adelaide University Rotaract Club  Guest Speaker  Sarah Brown Purple House
 Thursday 9th April  1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane   Adelaide Central Club meeting
 Thursday 9th April  7:30am to 9:30am  Katrina Ball  Adelaide Light  meeting
       
 Wednesday 8th April  6:30pm - 8:30pm  Barrie Trevarrow  Prospect Rotary
       
 Tuesday 7th April  7:30pm - 8:30pm   David Johnston  Port Lincoln - Admin & Membership
 Tuesday 7th April  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
       
 Monday 6th April  6:00pm - 8:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract Club
       
 Friday 3rd April
 12 noon - 2:00pm  Julie Johnson  Prospect Rotary
  Friday 3rd April  10:30am - 11:45am  Glenda Sherwin-Lane   Adelaide Central Club  Board meeting
       
 Thursday 2nd April  6:00pm - 8:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract  Cooking Class
 Thursday 2nd April  1:00pm - 2:00pm   Glenda Sherwin-Lane   Adelaide Central Club meeting
       
 Wednesday 1st April       2  7:00pm - 8:30pm  Nick Tyllis  Alice Springs Rotary
 Wednesday 1st April  1:00pm - 2:30pm  Peter Neal  Adelaide Rotary
       
 Tuesday 31st March  7:30pm - 8:30pm  Peter Bodimeade  Mawson Lakes Rotary
 Tuesday 31st March  6:15pm - 7:15pm  Russell Green  Regency Park Rotary
 Tuesday 31st March  4:30pm - 6:00pm  David Johnston  Port Lincoln Rotary Club
       
 Monday 30th March   5:30pm to 8:30pm   Adriano Cisternino  Adelaide Rotary Board Meeting
       
 Sunday 29th March  10:00am - 11:30am  DG Jane Owens  Planning meeting
 Saturday 28th March  10:30am - 12:00   Julie Johnson  Prospect Board Meeting
       
 Friday 27th March  6:30pm to 8:00pm  DG Jane Owens  District 9500
 Friday 27th March  5:30pm - 6:00pm  David Johnson  Rotary Club of Port Lincoln
       
 Thursday 26th March  7:00pm - 8:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide University Rotaract Club
 Thursday 26th March  5:30pm - 6:30pm  Adriano Cisternino  Adelaide Rotary test ZOOM
 Thursday 26th March  1:00pm - 2:30pm  Glenda Sherwin-Lane  Adelaide Central Club meeting - guest speaker Ian Henschke)
 Thursday 26th March  7:30am to 9:30am  Adelaide Light  Katrina Ball
       
 Wednesday 25th March  6:30pm - 7:30pm  Prospect Rotary  Barrie Trevarrow
 Tuesday 24th March  7:00pm - 8:30pm  Modbury Golden Grove  Otto B
 Tuesday 24th March  2:00pm - 3:00pm  Mawson Lakes Rotary  Peter Bodimeade trial
 Tuesday 24th March  (Admin ZOOM)  7:00pm to 9:00pm  Youth Exchange Committee   Peter Schaefer
 Sunday 22nd March  7:45pm to 8:30pm  Adelaide Light  Katrina Ball
 Sunday 22nd March  3:00pm - 5:00pm  Dannielle Camporeale  Membership strategy meeting
 Sunday 22nd March  10:30am - 11:30am  Lenard Sciancalepore  Rotaract Pancake Breakfast
       
 Thursday 19th March  6:00pm to 7:30pm  Les Dennis  RAWCS Bushfire recovery
 Thursday 19th March  4:30pm to 5:45pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide Uni Rotaract Club - General Meeting
       
       
  Tuesday 17th March  6:00pm - 8:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore  Adelaide Uni Rotaract Club - Cultural Night Meeting
  Monday 16th March   5:00pm - 7:00pm   Glenda Sherwin-lane  Adelaide Central Board meeting
       
  Friday 14th March  6:30pm - 8:00pm  Conference Committee  M-I
  Thursday 12th March   7:00pm - 8:30pm  RYPEN facilitation team  Louise Kitto   RYPEN
       
 Thursday 5th March  6:00pm to 8:30pm   Les Dennis  RAWCS  Bushfire recovery
       
 Monday 2nd March  6:00pm to 8:30pm   DG Jane Owens  DMFC meeting
       
  Monday 24th February  6:30pm to 8:30pm   DG Jane Owens  Membership meeting
  Thursday 20th February  6:00pm to 8:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore  Australian Rotaract Conference in the Gold Coast
       
  Wednesday 19th February  4:00pm - 7:00pm   Peter Neal  District 9510 discussion
       
       
  Tuesday 18th February  7:00pm - 9:00pm  Damien Walker   RYLA-RYPEN 
  Tuesday 18th February  10:30 am - 11:30 am  Lenard Sciancalepore  Rotaract Conference followup
  Thursday 6th February  7:00pm -    Marie-louise   District Conference Meeting
       
 Wednesday 29th January  7:30pm  Dannielle Camporeale  Membership Committee Forum Planning Meeting
 Monday 27th January  3:00pm  DG Jane Owens  District
 Wednesday 15th January  6:30pm to 8:30pm   Marie-louise  Group 9 Clubs  Marie-louise Group 9
  Sunday 12th January  3:00pm - 5:00pm   Dannielle Camporeale   Membership Committee Forum Planning Meeting
   Monday 9th December  4:30pm to 6:30pm   Peter Thomas  Port Moresby Project  Peter Thomas
       
       
  Thursday 28th November  11am  to  12:30pm   D'Arcy Walsh   GG group 
  Monday 25th November  7:15pm to 8:30pm  David Jones   D9510 
       
       
 Thursday 31st October  11:00am to 1:00pm  D'Arcy Walsh   https://zoom.us/j/858614258
       
 Monday 28th October  7:00pm to 9:00pm  Lisa Dallow  Membership Committee
       
 Monday 14th October  7:00pm to 9:00pm  Lisa Dallow  Membership Committee
       
 Monday 14th October  4:30pm to 6:30pm  Peter Thomas  Project  Peter Thomas
 Wednesday 9th October  6:00pm - 8:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Nakivale Rotaract Club in Uganda 
 Monday  30th September  7:00pm - 9:00pm  Lisa Dallow  Membership Committee
 Monday 23rd September  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Cultural Night Meeting
 Monday 16th September  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm   Lenard Sciancalepore  Cultural Night Meeting
 Monday 9th September  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Cultural Night Meeting
 Monday 2nd September  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Cultural Night Meeting
       
  Friday 30th August   7:00pm  Subhashree Murali   Adelaide University Rotaract Club - Executive Meeting
  Monday 26th August   7:00pm to 9:00pm   Lisa Dallow    Membership committee
  Wednesday 21st August  5:30pm to 7:00pm   Peter Schaefer   Youth Advisory meeting
  Monday 19th August   7:00 pm - 8:30 pm  Lenard Sciancalepore   Cultural Night Meeting
  Monday 12th August  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Cultural Night Meeting #14
       
 Tuesday 30th July   6:00pm - 8:00pm   Lisa Dallow   Membership committee
       
 Thursday 25th July  3:00pm - 5:00pm  Graham Fussen
 District Directory review   https://zoom.us/j/952374216 
 Tuesday 23rd July   6:00pm  Rod Bish  Team Meeting
  Friday 19th July  10:30-1:00pm  Jane Owens  District AG's & Team Leaders meeting
  Monday 22nd July  10:00am  D'Arcy Walsh
 Monday 22nd July  7:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  
 Wednesday July 10th  6:30pm  Marie-louise Lees   Group Club Presidents 
 Monday July 8th  7:00pm   Lenard Sciancalepore  Cultural Night Meeting #11 
  June 20th  7:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  twin Club Conference meeting
 Monday  June 10th   7:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  
 June 25th  7:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore   Adelaide Uni Rotaract Executive Meeting
 June 13th    Lenard Sciancalepore   Nakivale Rotaract Club in Uganda
 May 27th  7:00pm  Lenard Sciancalepore  Cultural Night Committee
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
ZOOM Meeting - Setup links and Support
 
Please click here